ITL Call Rate(Baht/min)
CountryFixedMobile
Thailand0.50.5
China11
Taiwan13
USA11
United Kingdom16
Korea, South12
Japan15
Australia16
Canada11
Denmark17
Finland16
France15
Germany16
Israel13
Netherlands17
Norway17
Sweden18
The number of users online  11 users online
Fiber Optic Access >> T202/203/205 >> Product Description
Product: Ethernet over Media Converter(Fiber Optical)
Model: T202/203/205
Type : Fiber Optic Access
Ethernet over Media Converter
ITL-T202: 10Base-T over Fiber Optical, does not support NMS
ITL-T203: 10Base-T over Fiber Optical, support SNMP NMS
ITL-T205: 1000Base-T over Fiber Optical, support SNMP NMS

ITL-C2810: Centralized Media/Interface Converter, chassis design
- Total 16xslot, can insert 16xservice boards or 15xservice boards and 1xSNMP NMS board
- Support backup power supply board
- 10Base-T over Fiber Optical, 1000Base-T over Fiber Optical, 1xE1 over Fiber Optical, 1xV.35 over Fiber Optical, 10Base-T over 4xE1, E1-V.35-10Base-T board optional on service board
Remote device : T202, T203, T205, G01R, G01RV, V2054, V2051

Optical module @ Ethernet over Media Converter :
• Single mode, Multi mode optional 
• Single fiber, dual fiber optional 
• 20KM, 40KM, 100KM optional 
• FC, SC, ST optical interface optional

© 2005-2008 InterTelLeader Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.